Weekend Mid-Ulster fixture list
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Ballymacash Rangers v Broomhill
Banbridge Rangers v Seapatrick
Fivemiletown United v Valley Rangers
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Bourneview Mill v Windmill Stars
Broomhedge v Lurgan Town
Craigavon City v Moneyslane
Dungannon Tigers v Tullyvallen
Richhill v Dungannon Rovers
Seagoe v Markethill Swifts
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
The Ambassadors v Lurgan Institute
Cookstown Celtic v Hill Street
Derryhirk United v Armagh Rovers
Riverdale v Sandy Hill
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Donaghmore v Scarva Rangers
Glenavy v Keady Celtic
Lurgan BBOB v Knockmenagh Swifts
Stranmillis v Gilford Crusaders
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Aghalee Village v Goodyear
Armagh Blues v Newmills
Moira Albion v Union Lusa
White City v Lurgan United
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Banbridge YCOB v Santos
Damolly v Lurgyvallen12
Millbrook v Sporting Lisburn
The Dons v Southside
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)
Camlough Rovers v Armagh Celtic
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND THREE)
Ballyoran v Newry City AFC
Hanover v Southside
Red Star v Crewe United
St Mary’s v Lower Maze
Tandragee Rovers v AFC Craigavon
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND FOUR)
Rectory Rangers v Coalisland Athletic
BECKETT CUP (ROUND ONE)
Hillsborough Boys v Donacloney
MID-ULSTER-SHIELD (ROUND FIVE)
Bessbrook United v Coagh United reserves
Silverwood United v Portadown BBOB
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Crewe United v Lurgan Celtic
Dollingstown v Armagh City
Newry City AFC v Ballymacash Rangers
Rathfriland Swifts v Banbridge Rangers
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
AFC Craigavon v Moneyslane
Lower Maze v Tandragee Rovers
Markethill Swifts v Craigavon City
Seapatrick v Glenavy
St Mary’s v Hanover
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Derryhirk United v Bourneview Mill
Lurgan BBOB v Ballyoran
Lurgan Town v Dungannon Rovers
Richhill v The Ambassadors
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Donaghmore v Red Star
Gilford Crusaders v Seagoe
Tullyvallen v Lurgan United
Vallley Rangers v Banbridge Town AFC
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Broomhill v Aghalee Village
Knockmenagh Swifts v Dungannon Tigers
Windmill Stars v Goodyear
WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND TWO)
Valley Rangers v Annagh United
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND ONE)
Donacloney Reserves v Silverwood United
Newmills v Rectory Rangers
Portadown BBOB v Hill Street