Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Banbridge Rangers v AFC Craigavon
Fivemiletown United v Crewe United
Lower Maze v Broomhill
Tandragee Rovers v Newry City AFC
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Dungannon Tigers v Oxford Sunnyside
Markethill Swifts v Laurelvale
Richhill v Seagoe
Tullyvallen v Lurgan Town
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Sandy Hill v Hill Street
Silverwood United v Ambassadors
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Armagh Celtic v Rectory Rangers
Castlecaulfield v Glenavy
Gilford Crusaders v Lurgan BBOB
Stranmillis v Keady Celtic
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Armagh Blues v Hillsborough Boys
White City v Donacloney
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Lurgan Thistle v Santos FC
Millbrook v Lurgyvallen12
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Coagh United Reserves v Lurgan Celtic Reserves
Crewe United Reserves v Valley Rangers Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
AFC Craigavon Reserves v Markethill Swifts Reserves
Hill Street Reserves v Glenavy Reserves
Moneyslane Reserves v Lower Maze Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Bourneview Mill Reserves v Richhill Reserves
Laurelvale Reserves v Dungannon Rovers Reserves
Lurgan BBOB Reserves v Derryhirk United Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Banbridge Town AFC Reserves v Lurgan United Reserves
Donacloney Reserves v Gilford Crusaders Reserves
Donaghmore Reserves v Vallley Rangers Swifts
Seagoe Reserves v Tullyvallen Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Aghalee Village Reserves v Goodyear Reserves
Broomhill Reserves v Dungannon Tigers Reserves
Newmills Reserves v Windmill Stars Reserves
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND ONE)
Dollingstown Reserves v Caledon Rovers
Sporting Lisburn v Aghalee Village
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)
Ballymacash Rangers v Lurgan Institute
Valley Rangers v Banbridge YCOB
O’HARA CUP (ROUND ONE)
Lurgan Institute Reserves v Silverwood United Reserves
Rectory Rangers Reserves v Ambassadors Reserves
Red Star Reserves v Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves
BOB RADCLIFFE CUP (ROUND TWO)
Armagh City v Windmill Stars
Banbridge Town v Moneyslane
Coagh United v Annagh United
Dungannon Swifts Reserves v Dollingstown
Glenavon Reserves v Hanover
Loughgall v Camlough Rovers
Lurgan Celtic v Rathfrilland Rangers
St Mary’s v Dungannon Rovers
JUNIOR CUP (ROUND ONE)
Armagh City Reserves v Abbeyview
Ballyoran v Malachians Reserves
Basement v Scarva Rangers
Belvoir v Newmills
Carniny Rangers v Loughgall Reserves
Craigavon City Reserves v Killen Rangers
Derryhirk United v Lambeg Rangers
Finaghy v Ballymacash Rangers Reserves
Goodyear v Red Star
Greysteel v Southside
Hanover Reserves v Enniskillen Santos
Limavady RFC v Armagh Rovers
Lurgan Town Reserves v Dundela Youth
Lurgan United v Foyle Wanderers
Newry City AFC Reserves v Finn Harps
Rathfriland Swifts v Donaghmore
Red Star (Carrick) v Knockmenagh Swifts
Riverdale v Clonduff
Seapatrick Reserves v Fivemiletown United Reserves
Shorts Reserves v Coalisland Athletic
St Mary’s Reserves v Enniskillen Rangers
St Oliver Plunkett v Tandragee Rovers Reserves
The Dons v Orchard City
Union Lusa FC v Cookstown Celtic
Wakehurst Strollers v Annagh United Reserves